Einzel

Die neuesten Master Club Rekorde

Lage

Zeit

Name

YOB

AG

Ort

Datum

Bahn

50m Rücken 35,78 TSCHUGGUEL Walter 1966 AK55   Innsbruck 03.10.2021 SCM
400m Freistil 05:15,79 TSCHUGGUEL Walter 1966 AK55   Innsbruck 02.10.2021 SCM
400m Freistil 06:47,79 MONGINI Claudia 1972 AK45   Innsbruck 02.10.2021 SCM
100m Freistil 01:17,70 WÖLFER-GARTNER Ulrike 1968 AK50   Innsbruck 02.10.2021 SCM
50m Schmetterling 36,53 WÖLFER-GARTNER Ulrike 1968 AK50   Innsbruck 02.10.2021 SCM
100m Freistil 01:08,87 TSCHUGGUEL Walter 1966 AK55   Innsbruck 02.10.2021 SCM
50m Freistil 24,90 MATITZ Christof 1991 AK30   Wien 26.09.2021 SCM
200m Lagen 02:20,89 MATITZ Christof 1991 AK30   Wien 26.09.2021 SCM
50m Freistil 28,72 GOLD Alexandra 1993 AK25   Maria Enzersdorf 12.06.2021 LCM
400m Freistil 04:57,47 GOLD Alexandra 1993 AK25   Maria Enzersdorf 12.06.2021 LCM
100m Freistil 01:00,46 GOLD Alexandra 1993 AK25   Wien 15.05.2021 SCM
50m Schmetterling 31,50 GOLD Alexandra 1993 AK25   Wien 21.02.2021 SCM
50m Rücken 48,70 ROTTENSTEINER Doris 1963 AK55   Graz 04.10.2020 SCM
100m Lagen 01:41,39 ROTTENSTEINER Doris 1963 AK55   Graz 04.10.2020 SCM
100m Lagen 01:26,20 WÖLFER-GARTNER Ulrike 1968 AK50   Graz 04.10.2020 SCM

Die ältesten Master Club Rekorde

Lage

Zeit

Name

YOB

AG

Ort

Datum

Bahn

100m Rücken 01:04,65 GJUKES Viktor 1959 AK35   Wien 17.06.1997 LCM
200m Lagen 02:19,26 GJUKES Viktor 1959 AK35   Wien 17.06.1997 LCM
100m Rücken 01:10,40 HAFNER Yvette 1947 AK50   Wien 17.06.1997 LCM
200m Rücken 02:20,70 SUDA Friedl 1940 AK55   Wien 17.06.1997 LCM
100m Brust 01:13,70 BALLA Wolfgang 1945 AK50   Wien 17.06.1997 LCM
200m Brust 02:44,22 BALLA Wolfgang 1945 AK50   Wien 17.06.1997 LCM
400m Lagen 05:24,00 SCHORNSTEIN Herbert 1958 AK35   Wien 17.06.1997 LCM
200m Rücken 02:36,00 HAFNER Yvette 1947 AK50   Wien 17.06.1997 LCM
100m Rücken 01:06,70 SUDA Friedl 1940 AK55   Wien 07.12.1997 SCM
50m Brust 39,53 MOLECZ Paul 1957 AK45   Südstadt 04.05.2002 LCM
50m Schmetterling 49,30 BRAIDT Jutta 1961 AK40   Südstadt 04.05.2002 LCM
50m Freistil 34,34 BRAIDT Jutta 1961 AK40   Südstadt 04.05.2002 LCM
50m Brust 48,24 BRAIDT Jutta 1961 AK40   Südstadt 04.05.2002 LCM
100m Schmetterling 01:15,29 MOLECZ Peter 1957 AK45   Wien 16.06.2002 LCM
50m Brust 35,10 TSCHUGGUEL Walter 1966 AK35   Neusiedl 13.10.2002 SCM