Damen

10 J.

Kurzbahn

Lage

Zeit

Team

Ort

Datum

4x25m Freistil 01:21,89 LEU Emma (01), LACIC Lea (00),
PUSCHITZ Iman (00), MEHIC Melisa (01)
  Wien, Floridsdorf 18.10.2009
4x50m Freistil 03:01,94 HAIDER Karin (02), BARICZ Alexandra (02),
ANDERS Veronika (01), LEU Emma (01)
  Wien, Floridsdorf 30.01.2011
4x100m Freistil Vacant
4x200m Freistil Vacant
4x25m Lagen 01:25,92 DJENO Antonela (00), LEU Emma (01),
LACIC Lea (00), PUSCHITZ Iman (00)
  Wien, Floridsdorf 18.04.2010
4x50m Lagen 03:12,34 KRUG Hannah (06), NEUWIRTH Marlies (06),
LEU Anna (05), KADRNOSKA Pia (05)
  Wien, Floridsdorf 28.02.2015
4x100m Lagen Vacant

Langbahn

Lage

Zeit

Team

Ort

Datum

4x50m Freistil 02:52,54 HAIDER Karin (02), BARICZ Alexandra (02),
VIDOVIC Katharina (02), LEU Emma (01)
  Wien, Stadionbad 04.06.2011
4x100m Freistil Vacant
4x200m Freistil Vacant
4x50m Lagen 03:22,20 HAIDER Karin (02), VIDOVIC Katharina (02),
LEU Emma (01), BARICZ Alexandra (02)
  Wien, Stadionbad 05.06.2011
4x100m Lagen Vacant

14 J.

Kurzbahn

Lage

Zeit

Team

Ort

Datum

4x50m Freistil 02:06,65 KOLYADA Polina (09), PETRAK Elena (09),
KOLYADA Anastasia (07), SCHACHNER Florine (07)
  Wien 14.03.2021
4x100m Freistil 04:40,25 LEU Emma (01), UNGERBÖCK Linda (00),
DJENO Antonela (00), KOVACEVIC Martina (99)
  Vienna, Floridsdorf 15.11.2013
4x200m Freistil Vacant
4x50m Lagen 02:24,46 SCHACHNER Florine (07), KOLYADA Polina (09),
PETRAK Elena (09), NEUWIRTH Amelie (10)
  Wien 12.03.2021
4x100m Lagen 05:23,74 LEU Emma (01), DJENO Antonela (00),
UNGERBÖCK Linda (00), HAIDER Karin (02)
  Wien, Floridsdorf 01.03.2014

Langbahn

Lage

Zeit

Team

Ort

Datum

4x50m Freistil 02:24,45 LEU Emma (01), HAIDER Karin (02),
BARICZ Alexandra (02), DJENO Antonela (00)
  Wien, Stadionbad 02.06.2012
4x100m Freistil 04:38,43 SCHACHNER Florine (07), KOLYADA Polina (09),
NEUWIRTH Amelie (10), PETRAK Elena (09)
  St. Pölten 22.07.2021
4x200m Freistil Vacant
4x50m Lagen 02:47,50 NEUWIRTH Marlies (06), THIRSFELD Hannah (04),
LEU Anna (05), KADRNOSKA Pia (05)
  Wien 28.05.2016
4x100m Lagen 05:16,89 PETRAK Elena (09), KOLYADA Polina (09),
SCHACHNER Florine (07), NEUWIRTH Amelie (10)
  St. Pölten 25.07.2021

18 J.

Kurzbahn

Lage

Zeit

Team

Ort

Datum

4x50m Freistil 02:03,32 SCHNÜRER Monika (86), KÜHNL Nina (87),
PAUL Linda (91), LUGBAUER Lisa (89)
  Wien 21.11.2004
4x100m Freistil 04:14,91 ROBERTS Alexandra (03), LEU Emma (01),
LEU Anna (05), NEUWIRTH Marlies (06)
  Wien 19.10.2019
4x200m Freistil Vacant
4x50m Lagen 02:24,46 SCHACHNER Florine (07), KOLYADA Polina (09),
PETRAK Elena (09), NEUWIRTH Amelie (10)
  Wien 12.03.2021
4x100m Lagen 05:02,82 KOZYREVA Maria (91), LUGBAUER Lisa (89),
KÖHLER Julia (91), PAUL Linda (91)
  Wien - Floridsdorf 30.01.2005

Langbahn

Lage

Zeit

Team

Ort

Datum

4x50m Freistil 02:24,45 LEU Emma (01), HAIDER Karin (02),
BARICZ Alexandra (02), DJENO Antonela (00)
  Wien, Stadionbad 02.06.2012
4x100m Freistil 04:35,93 SCHNÜRER Monika (86), PAUL Linda (91),
KÖHLER Julia (91), MAYRHOFER Elisabeth (87)
  Wien 12.06.2004
4x200m Freistil 09:56,29 PAUL Linda (91), MAYRHOFER Elisabeth (87),
LUGBAUER Lisa (89), KÖHLER Julia (91)
  Wien - Stadthalle 10.06.2005
4x50m Lagen 02:17,0 LEU Anna (05), ROBERTS Alexandra (03),
LEU Emma (01), SCHACHNER Florine (07)
  Kapfenberg 15.06.2019
4x100m Lagen 05:16,89 PETRAK Elena (09), KOLYADA Polina (09),
SCHACHNER Florine (07), NEUWIRTH Amelie (10)
  St. Pölten 25.07.2021

Offen

Kurzbahn

Lage

Zeit

Team

Ort

Datum

4x50m Freistil 01:52,57 GOLD Alexandra (93), ROBERTS Alexandra (03),
LEU Anna (05), SCHACHNER Florine (07)
  Wien 17.10.2021
4x100m Freistil 04:05,97 LEU Anna (05), GOLD Alexandra (93),
ROBERTS Alexandra (03), SCHACHNER Florine (07)
  Wien 24.10.2021
4x200m Freistil 08:46,79 LEU Anna (05), SCHACHNER Florine (07),
ROBERTS Alexandra (03), LEU Emma (01)
  Wien 07.11.2021
4x50m Lagen 02:03,19 MAYRHOFER Elisabeth (87), GUGGENBERGER Claudia (83),
PRIRSCH Selina (86), AUER Bärbel (89)
  Dornbirn 11.02.2007
4x100m Lagen 04:33,16 MAYRHOFER Elisabeth (87), GUGGENBERGER Claudia (83),
PRIRSCH Selina (86), KÖCK Marlene (90)
  Wien - Floridsdorf 26.01.2008

Langbahn

Lage

Zeit

Team

Ort

Datum

4x50m Freistil 02:24,45 LEU Emma (01), HAIDER Karin (02),
BARICZ Alexandra (02), DJENO Antonela (00)
  Wien, Stadionbad 02.06.2012
4x100m Freistil 04:08,93 ROBERTS Alexandra (03), LEU Anna (05),
SCHACHNER Florine (07), LEU Emma (01)
  Maria Enzersdorf 06.06.2021
4x200m Freistil 09:08,20 LEU Anna (05), SCHACHNER Florine (07),
LEU Emma (01), GOLD Alexandra (93)
  Wels 30.07.2021
4x50m Lagen 02:17,0 LEU Anna (05), ROBERTS Alexandra (03),
LEU Emma (01), SCHACHNER Florine (07)
  Kapfenberg 15.06.2019
4x100m Lagen 04:39,79 KÖCK Marlene (90), GUGGENBERGER Claudia (83),
PRIRSCH Selina (86), AUER Bärbel (89)
  Linz - Gugel 10.02.2008