Rangliste

2019

Ranking 2019

Name

YOB

Lage

Zeit

Datum

Punkte

1 SCHACHNER Florine 2007 100m Freistil 01:05,57 13.01.2019 12.58
2 LEU Emma 2001 1500m Freistil 17:53,86 12.01.2019 12.50
3 BAMER Franz Oskar 1994 50m Freistil 24,82 13.01.2019 10.20
4 LEU Anna 2005 1500m Freistil 19:34,75 12.01.2019 9.54
5 LOVISEK Richard 2004 1500m Freistil 18:26,43 12.01.2019 9.13
6 FALK Janina 2003 1500m Freistil 19:05,65 12.01.2019 8.69
7 KPOR Bennett 2007 50m Freistil 30,89 13.01.2019 8.04
8 SEREINIG Leon 1999 50m Schmetterling 27,87 13.01.2019 6.05
9 PAJER Max 2008 50m Schmetterling 36,60 13.01.2019 5.70
10 ROBERTS Alexandra 2003 200m Lagen 02:42,78 13.01.2019 4.91
11 PETRAK Elena 2009 200m Rücken 03:21,65 13.01.2019 4.68
12 PICEK Simon 2009 200m Rücken 03:19,64 13.01.2019 3.83
13 ROHR Christopher 2007 200m Rücken 02:58,37 13.01.2019 1.61

2018

Ranking 2018

Name

YOB

Lage

Zeit

Datum

Punkte

1 SCHACHNER Florine 2007 100m Schmetterling 01:13,35 11.11.2018 15.04
2 BAMER Franz Oskar 1994 50m Brust 29,40 26.01.2018 14.65
3 LEU Emma 2001 400m Freistil 04:28,44 28.01.2018 13.89
4 KPOR Bennett 2007 50m Freistil 30,86 16.12.2018 12.96
5 PAJER Max 2008 50m Freistil 33,38 16.12.2018 11.13
6 MATITZ Christof 1991 100m Freistil 53,81 16.12.2018 10.90
7 PICEK Simon 2009 50m Freistil 36,25 16.12.2018 10.69
8 NESTLER Jakob 1999 200m Freistil 01:59,34 11.03.2018 10.22
9 GOLD Alexandra 1993 50m Freistil 27,95 28.01.2018 10.17
10 URUN Vadim 1991 50m Freistil 24,83 28.01.2018 10.17
11 LEU Anna 2005 200m Lagen 02:39,38 10.11.2018 10.15
12 LOVISEK Richard 2004 800m Freistil 09:52,56 20.10.2018 9.70
13 ROBERTS Alexandra 2003 50m Freistil 29,13 09.11.2018 9.60
14 STEINDL Manuel 1996 50m Brust 31,26 13.05.2018 9.29
15 WURZER Stefan 1995 100m Freistil 55,13 28.07.2018 9.09
16 PETRAK Elena 2009 50m Rücken 43,68 16.12.2018 8.96
17 MOITZI Anna 1996 200m Brust 02:46,43 20.01.2018 8.92
18 NEUWIRTH Marlies 2006 50m Freistil 31,85 16.12.2018 8.38
19 SEREINIG Leon 1999 100m Schmetterling 59,85 27.07.2018 8.27
20 UNGRAD Jeronimo 2007 50m Freistil 32,92 18.11.2018 8.18
21 FALK Janina 2003 400m Freistil 04:54,36 10.11.2018 8.02
22 NEUWIRTH Amelie 2010 50m Freistil 42,17 11.11.2018 7.58
23 ROHR Christopher 2007 50m Freistil 33,20 18.11.2018 7.53
24 LI David 1994 100m Freistil 56,41 16.12.2018 7.33
25 ZEBURA Katarzyna 1995 50m Freistil 29,11 28.01.2018 7.08
26 ZEBURA Katharina 1995 50m Freistil 29,11 28.01.2018 7.08
27 HANZL Sophie 1999 200m Freistil 02:18,58 11.03.2018 6.19
28 AVRAMOVIC Simon 2007 400m Freistil 05:49,00 10.11.2018 4.73
29 HEHER Federico 2006 50m Freistil 32,64 16.12.2018 3.70
30 PERIK Ferdinand 2000 100m Freistil 01:00,97 16.12.2018 3.37
31 MARK Kathrin 1997 50m Freistil 30,78 11.11.2018 2.63
32 REISNER Leonie 2007 50m Freistil 35,59 16.12.2018 2.50
33 KOLYADA Polina 2009 50m Freistil 40,26 18.11.2018 2.21
34 SZIGETI Erik 2009 50m Freistil 40,57 16.12.2018 1.88
35 PAJER Philipp 2005 800m Freistil 11:35,50 20.10.2018 1.15

2017

Ranking 2017

Name

YOB

Lage

Zeit

Datum

Punkte

1 HAIDER Stephan 1999 200m Freistil 01:52,47 24.02.2017 16.20
2 BAMER Franz Oskar 1994 50m Brust 29,40 26.01.2018 14.65
3 LEU Emma 2001 400m Freistil 04:28,44 28.01.2018 13.89
4 SCHACHNER Florine 2007 200m Lagen 02:46,88 28.01.2018 13.15
5 URUN Vadim 1991 50m Freistil 24,47 26.02.2017 11.25
6 PLESNER Marcus 2000 50m Freistil 25,69 26.02.2017 10.84
7 GOLD Alexandra 1993 50m Freistil 27,95 28.01.2018 10.17
8 POLTERAUER Martin 1999 50m Rücken 29,00 26.02.2017 10.01
9 STEINDL Manuel 1996 50m Brust 31,50 19.11.2017 9.80
10 LEU Anna 2005 200m Rücken 02:39,49 27.01.2018 9.41
11 LI David 1994 100m Freistil 55,00 03.12.2017 9.27
12 NESTLER Jakob 1999 100m Freistil 55,20 26.01.2018 8.99
13 LOVISEK Richard 2004 800m Freistil 09:58,20 27.01.2018 8.98
14 MOITZI Anna 1996 200m Brust 02:46,43 20.01.2018 8.92
15 WURZER Stefan 1995 200m Rücken 02:14,59 20.01.2018 8.62
16 MATITZ Christof 1991 100m Freistil 55,94 20.01.2018 7.98
17 RUMPELTES Ernst 1984 50m Freistil 25,67 03.12.2017 7.65
18 HANZL Sophie 1999 100m Freistil 01:03,85 03.12.2017 7.27
19 ZEBURA Katarzyna 1995 50m Freistil 29,11 28.01.2018 7.08
20 SEREINIG Leon 1999 50m Freistil 26,11 28.01.2018 6.33
21 PAJER Max 2008 200m Rücken 03:13,74 14.01.2018 6.22
22 PERIK Ferdinand 2000 100m Freistil 59,87 03.12.2017 6.13
23 KPOR Bennett 2007 400m Freistil 05:43,62 28.01.2018 5.96
24 FALK Janina 2003 800m Freistil 10:28,97 26.01.2018 5.21
25 LEIDENFROST David 1993 50m Freistil 26,62 26.02.2017 4.81
26 PAJER Philipp 2005 200m Freistil 02:35,40 05.03.2017 4.64
27 NEUWIRTH Marlies 2006 400m Freistil 05:34,27 18.02.2018 4.23
28 AVRAMOVIC Simon 2007 200m Brust 03:46,25 19.11.2017 4.12
29 EL KASABGI Mahmoud 2002 50m Freistil 29,32 03.12.2017 2.70
30 KADRNOSKA Pia 2005 50m Freistil 34,62 19.11.2017 1.74
31 THIRSFELD Hannah 2004 400m Freistil 05:32,58 23.04.2017 1.44
32 HEHER Frederico 2006 50m Freistil 35,87 03.12.2017 1.33
33 MARK Kathrin 1997 50m Freistil 31,35 22.10.2017 1.11
34 BENIGNI Guido 2005 200m Freistil 02:42,87 22.10.2017 0.79
35 PERESZTEGI-NAGY Hanna 2008 50m Brust 54,18 03.12.2017 0.38