Staffel

Die neuesten Clubrekorde

Lage

Zeit

Team

AG

Ort

Datum

Bahn

4x200m Freistil 08:46,79 LEU Anna (05), SCHACHNER Florine (07),
ROBERTS Alexandra (03), LEU Emma (01)
Open   Wien 07.11.2021 SCM
4x100m Freistil 04:05,97 LEU Anna (05), GOLD Alexandra (93),
ROBERTS Alexandra (03), SCHACHNER Florine (07)
Open   Wien 24.10.2021 SCM
4x25m Lagen 01:41,19 PAJER Paul (13), ABINA ADDO Benjamin (13),
PICEK Florian (14), SCHIEL Simon (13)
Jg. 10   Wien 17.10.2021 SCM
4x50m Freistil 01:52,57 GOLD Alexandra (93), ROBERTS Alexandra (03),
LEU Anna (05), SCHACHNER Florine (07)
Open   Wien 17.10.2021 SCM
4x200m Freistil 09:08,20 LEU Anna (05), SCHACHNER Florine (07),
LEU Emma (01), GOLD Alexandra (93)
Open   Wels 30.07.2021 LCM
4x100m Lagen 05:16,89 PETRAK Elena (09), KOLYADA Polina (09),
SCHACHNER Florine (07), NEUWIRTH Amelie (10)
Jg. 18   St. Pölten 25.07.2021 LCM
4x100m Lagen 05:16,89 PETRAK Elena (09), KOLYADA Polina (09),
SCHACHNER Florine (07), NEUWIRTH Amelie (10)
Jg. 14   St. Pölten 25.07.2021 LCM
4x100m Freistil 04:38,43 SCHACHNER Florine (07), KOLYADA Polina (09),
NEUWIRTH Amelie (10), PETRAK Elena (09)
Jg. 14   St. Pölten 22.07.2021 LCM
4x100m Freistil 04:08,93 ROBERTS Alexandra (03), LEU Anna (05),
SCHACHNER Florine (07), LEU Emma (01)
Open   Maria Enzersdorf 06.06.2021 LCM
4x50m Freistil 02:06,65 KOLYADA Polina (09), PETRAK Elena (09),
KOLYADA Anastasia (07), SCHACHNER Florine (07)
Jg. 14   Wien 14.03.2021 SCM

Die ältesten Clubrekorde

Lage

Zeit

Team

AG

Ort

Datum

Bahn

4x200m Freistil 08:38,16 SPURNY Karl (83), REINGRUBER Roman (85),
SONNLEITNER Sebastian (83), SPURNY Josef (86)
Jg. 18   Wien 20.05.2001 SCM
4x100m Freistil 04:35,93 SCHNÜRER Monika (86), PAUL Linda (91),
KÖHLER Julia (91), MAYRHOFER Elisabeth (87)
Jg. 18   Wien 12.06.2004 LCM
4x50m Freistil 02:03,32 SCHNÜRER Monika (86), KÜHNL Nina (87),
PAUL Linda (91), LUGBAUER Lisa (89)
Jg. 18   Wien 21.11.2004 SCM
4x100m Lagen 05:02,82 KOZYREVA Maria (91), LUGBAUER Lisa (89),
KÖHLER Julia (91), PAUL Linda (91)
Jg. 18   Wien - Floridsdorf 30.01.2005 SCM
4x200m Freistil 09:56,29 PAUL Linda (91), MAYRHOFER Elisabeth (87),
LUGBAUER Lisa (89), KÖHLER Julia (91)
Jg. 18   Wien - Stadthalle 10.06.2005 LCM
4x50m Lagen 02:03,19 MAYRHOFER Elisabeth (87), GUGGENBERGER Claudia (83),
PRIRSCH Selina (86), AUER Bärbel (89)
Open   Dornbirn 11.02.2007 SCM
4x50m Freistil 02:13,68 WURZER Stefan (95), STITIC Antonio (97),
KLINSER Sebastian (95), KAPPERT Moritz (95)
Open   Innsbruck 24.06.2007 LCM
4x50m Freistil 02:13,68 WURZER Stefan (95), STITIC Antonio (97),
KLINSER Sebastian (95), KAPPERT Moritz (95)
Jg. 18   Innsbruck 24.06.2007 LCM
4x50m Freistil 02:13,68 WURZER Stefan (95), STITIC Antonio (97),
KLINSER Sebastian (95), KAPPERT Moritz (95)
Jg. 14   Innsbruck 24.06.2007 LCM
4x100m Lagen 04:33,16 MAYRHOFER Elisabeth (87), GUGGENBERGER Claudia (83),
PRIRSCH Selina (86), KÖCK Marlene (90)
Open   Wien - Floridsdorf 26.01.2008 SCM