Staffel

Die neuesten Clubrekorde

Lage

Zeit

Team

AG

Ort

Datum

Bahn

4x100m Freistil 04:09,40 GOLD Alexandra (93), ROBERTS Alexandra (03),
LEU Anna (05), LEU Emma (01)
Open   Hallein/Rif 25.01.2020 SCM
4x50m Freistil 02:03,23 KPOR Bennett (07), ROHR Christopher (07),
AVRAMOVIC Simon (07), UNGRAD Jeronimo (07)
Jg. 14   Wien 20.10.2019 SCM
4x100m Freistil 04:14,91 ROBERTS Alexandra (03), LEU Emma (01),
LEU Anna (05), NEUWIRTH Marlies (06)
Jg. 18   Wien 19.10.2019 SCM
4x200m Freistil 09:14,51 LEU Anna (05), GOLD Alexandra (93),
LEU Emma (01), FALK Janina (03)
Open   Innsbruck 02.08.2019 LCM
4x50m Lagen 02:17,0 LEU Anna (05), ROBERTS Alexandra (03),
LEU Emma (01), SCHACHNER Florine (07)
Jg. 18   Kapfenberg 15.06.2019 LCM
4x50m Lagen 02:17,0 LEU Anna (05), ROBERTS Alexandra (03),
LEU Emma (01), SCHACHNER Florine (07)
Open   Kapfenberg 15.06.2019 LCM
4x100m Freistil 04:44,41 LEU Anna (05), NEUWIRTH Marlies (06),
SCHACHNER Florine (07), REISNER Leonie (07)
Jg. 14   Vienna 01.06.2019 LCM
4x50m Freistil 01:52,68 GOLD Alexandra (93), MOITZI Anna (96),
ZEBURA Katarzyna (95), LEU Emma (01)
Open   Graz 08.12.2017 SCM
4x50m Lagen 02:31,39 NEUWIRTH Marlies (06), SCHACHNER Florine (07),
LEU Anna (05), KADRNOSKA Pia (05)
Jg. 14   Wien 19.11.2017 SCM
4x100m Freistil 03:38,26 HAIDER Stephan (99), BAMER Franz Oskar (94),
WURZER Stefan (95), MATITZ Christof (91)
Open   Wien 27.05.2017 LCM

Die ältesten Clubrekorde

Lage

Zeit

Team

AG

Ort

Datum

Bahn

4x200m Freistil 08:38,16 SPURNY Karl (83), REINGRUBER Roman (85),
SONNLEITNER Sebastian (83), SPURNY Josef (86)
Jg. 18   Wien 20.05.2001 SCM
4x100m Freistil 04:35,93 SCHNÜRER Monika (86), PAUL Linda (91),
KÖHLER Julia (91), MAYRHOFER Elisabeth (87)
Jg. 18   Wien 12.06.2004 LCM
4x50m Freistil 02:03,32 SCHNÜRER Monika (86), KÜHNL Nina (87),
PAUL Linda (91), LUGBAUER Lisa (89)
Jg. 18   Wien 21.11.2004 SCM
4x100m Lagen 05:02,82 KOZYREVA Maria (91), LUGBAUER Lisa (89),
KÖHLER Julia (91), PAUL Linda (91)
Jg. 18   Wien - Floridsdorf 30.01.2005 SCM
4x200m Freistil 09:56,29 PAUL Linda (91), MAYRHOFER Elisabeth (87),
LUGBAUER Lisa (89), KÖHLER Julia (91)
Jg. 18   Wien - Stadthalle 10.06.2005 LCM
4x50m Lagen 02:03,19 MAYRHOFER Elisabeth (87), GUGGENBERGER Claudia (83),
PRIRSCH Selina (86), AUER Bärbel (89)
Open   Dornbirn 11.02.2007 SCM
4x50m Lagen 02:27,14 WURZER Lisa (93), SENS Daniela (93),
DORRER Victoria (91), STUCHLIK Bianca (94)
Jg. 18   Wien - Floridsdorf 18.03.2007 SCM
4x50m Freistil 02:13,68 WURZER Stefan (95), STITIC Antonio (97),
KLINSER Sebastian (95), KAPPERT Moritz (95)
Jg. 14   Innsbruck 24.06.2007 LCM
4x50m Freistil 02:13,68 WURZER Stefan (95), STITIC Antonio (97),
KLINSER Sebastian (95), KAPPERT Moritz (95)
Jg. 18   Innsbruck 24.06.2007 LCM
4x50m Freistil 02:13,68 WURZER Stefan (95), STITIC Antonio (97),
KLINSER Sebastian (95), KAPPERT Moritz (95)
Open   Innsbruck 24.06.2007 LCM